TEE TIMES

Team Membership

Team 1 - Jeff Nelson, Chad Schell, Mike Korman, Ron Purvis, Bill Gregg 

Team 2 - Scott Rogers, Taylor Sinjem, Bern Bartos, Zach Stoecker 

Team 3 - Steve Bleskacek, Lee Harren, Brian Moline, Ben Scharenbroich 

Team 4 - Neil Erstad, Keith Skinner, Doug Brennan, Joe Loma 

Team 5 - Karl Hoffmann, Peter Kessenich, Bill Thompson, Chris Whealy, Jim Koch 

Team 6 - Seth Rockers, Billy Wiberg, Tom Jacobson, Brian Szczech, Matt Barsness, Scott Stence

Team 7 - Tom Wesely, John Heidebrecht, Rick Bardy, Jack Hinz, Jeff Johnson, Karl Tsuchiya, Kyle Wesely 

Team 8 - Dave Pederson, Todd Hanson, Tom Olson, Tim Sehnert 

Team 9 - Jake Wire, Nick Klein, Mark Klein, Will Parker, Mark Milner 

Team 10 - Phil Deeney, Larry Deeney, Tom Scharber, Dan Walsh   


2019 SCHEDULE


May 7 Round Robin Week 1 

4:09    Team 10, Team 7 

4:27    Team 6, Team 2 

4:45    Team 8, Team 3 

5:03    Team 4, Team 1 

5:21    Team 5, Team 9  


May 14, Round Robin Week 2 

4:09    Team 6, Team 4 

4:27    Team 10, Team 3 

4:45    Team 1, Team 5 

5:03    Team 7, Team 9 

5:21    Team 2, Team 8  


May 21 Team Event

4:09    Team 3, Team 1 

4:27    Team 4, Team 5 

4:45    Team 9, Team 10 

5:03    Team 8, Team 2 

5:21    Team 7, Team 6  


May 28 Round Robin Week 3 

4:09    Team 8, Team 5 

4:27    Team 2, Team 7 

4:45    Team 10, Team 4 

5:03    Team 6, Team 9 

5:21    Team 3, Team 1  


June 4 Round Robin Week 4 

4:09    Team 9, Team 3 

4:27    Team 8, Team 1 

4:45    Team 7, Team 5 

5:03    Team 6, Team 10 

5:21    Team 4, Team 2  


June 11 Team Event 

4:09    Team 4, Team 10 

4:27    Team 7, Team 9 

4:45    Team 6, Team 2 

5:03    Team 1, Team 5 

5:21    Team 8, Team 3  


June 18 Round Robin Week 5 

4:09    Team 2, Team 9 

4:27    Team 6, Team 1

4:45    Team 7, Team 3 

5:03    Team 8, Team 4 

5:21    Team 5, Team 10  


June 25 Round Robin Week 6 

4:09    Team 5, Team 4 

4:27    Team 1, Team 10 

4:45    Team 8, Team 9 

5:03    Team 3, Team 2 

5:21    Team 7, Team 6  


July 2 - NO GOLF  


July 9 - 18 hole event - Low Gross / Low Net 

2:03   Wire

2:12    Hoffmann

2:21    Wavinak

2:30   Pederson

2:39   Erstad  

2:48   Bleskacek

2:57   Wesely

3:06   Rockers

3:15    Deeney

3:24   Rogers


July 16 Round Robin Week 7 

4:09    Team 4, Team 7 

4:27    Team 8, Team 6 

4:45    Team 9, Team 1 

5:03    Team 10, Team 2 

5:21    Team 5, Team 3  


July 23 Round Robin Week 8  

4:09    Team 7, Team 1   

4:27    Team 9, Team 4   

4:45    Team 2, Team 5   

5:03    Team 3, Team 6   

5:21    Team 10, Team 8


July 30 Team Event 

4:09    Team 3, Team 6 

4:27    Team 10, Team 9 

4:45    Team 8, Team 2 

5:03    Team 5, Team 4 

5:21    Team 1, Team 7  


August 6 Round Robin Week 9 

4:09    Team 1, Team 2   

4:27    Team 3, Team 4   

4:45    Team 5, Team 6   

5:03    Team 7, Team 8   

5:21    Team 9, Team 10


REVISED BELOW


August 13 Round Robin Week 4 

Make up from June 4

4:09    Team 9, Team 3 

4:27    Team 8, Team 1 

4:45    Team 7, Team 5 

5:03    Team 6, Team 10 

5:21    Team 4, Team 2  


August 20 The Club Championship   

4:09    Team 10, Team 8   

4:27    Team 6, Team 7   

4:45    Team 1, Team 4   

5:03    Team 9, Team 3   

5:21    Team 2, Team 5


August 27 Team Event & Banquet

5:00  Shotgun start - all Teams